Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

Meteksan

3 : 2

Stage PRE

Finished

PITCH 1

Sanorom Bolotesti

Nothing to see here.

Last 32
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Last 16
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-

Qualification for last 32

9.9.2017

15:00

Meteksan

Meteksan

Meteksan

flag 3 : 2 flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

9.9.2017

15:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

flag 1 : 4 flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

9.9.2017

15:00

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

1 : 1
(3 : 1 pen)

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

9.9.2017

14:00

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

flag 3 : 7 flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

9.9.2017

14:00

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

flag 3 : 0

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

9.9.2017

14:00

FC Letka

FC Letka

FC Letka

flag 2 : 0 flag

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

9.9.2017

14:00

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

1 : 2 flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

CB Kula

9.9.2017

14:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag 5 : 0
Forfeited
flag

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

9.9.2017

14:00

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

flag 1 : 1
(1 : 2 pen)
flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

9.9.2017

14:00

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

flag 2 : 3 flag

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

9.9.2017

14:00

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

flag 3 : 0

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

Elec Perseo

9.9.2017

14:00

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

0 : 1 flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

9.9.2017

14:00

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

flag 2 : 4 flag

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG