Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

Results

9.9.2018

16:15

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

flag 0 : 0
(1 : 2 pen)
flag

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

9.9.2018

14:00

TAZ

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

JSB

9.9.2018

10:00

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

flag 3 : 3
(3 : 2 pen)
flag

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

TAZ

9.9.2018

10:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 0
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

8.9.2018

16:00

Lomanose

Lomanose

Lomanose

2 : 2
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

8.9.2018

16:00

TAZ

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

flag 1 : 1
(3 : 2 pen)
flag

Julius Meinl

Julius Meinl

Julius Meinl

View all

Nothing to see here.

Group A

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Prestige MFC Prestige MFC 3 2 0 1 12 4 8 6
2 Coriolan Bacau Coriolan Bacau 3 2 0 1 11 5 6 6
3 Mexicans Mexicans 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
4 Kontakt BiH-SBG Kontakt BiH-SBG 3 0 1 2 6 19 -13 1

Group B

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Fapuma FC Fapuma FC 3 2 1 0 11 5 6 7
2 Sokolovi Istocno Sarajevo Sokolovi Istocno Sarajevo 3 2 0 1 7 7 0 6
3 On Gal Hyundai On Gal Hyundai 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
4 Borussia Hermannstadt Borussia Hermannstadt 3 0 0 3 6 13 -7 0

Group C

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 FC ECOLUX FC ECOLUX 3 2 1 0 14 2 12 7
2 FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea 3 2 1 0 18 1 17 7
3 Viitorul FC Viitorul FC 3 1 0 2 2 19 -17 3
4 Crvena Zvezda Crvena Zvezda 3 0 0 3 4 16 -12 0

Group D

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Ecos Ecos 3 3 0 0 9 3 6 9
2 Lomanose Lomanose 3 2 0 1 13 3 10 6
3 FC Vivafarm FC Vivafarm 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5 3
4 Pechat Doner Pechat Doner 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0

Group E

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 KCM 2000 Group Plovdiv KCM 2000 Group Plovdiv 3 3 0 0 7 1 6 9
2 Boca C5 Livorno Boca C5 Livorno 3 1 1 1 10 8 2 4
3 Dedim Belgrade Dedim Belgrade 3 1 1 1 8 7 1 4
4 Futottak Még Futottak Még 3 0 0 3 4 13 -9 0

Group F

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 DOK DOK 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
2 Milky Group Bio Sofia Milky Group Bio Sofia 3 1 2 0 5 3 2 5
3 FC InterDnestrCom FC InterDnestrCom 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
4 Egnatia MFC Egnatia MFC 3 0 2 1 2 3 -1 2

Group G

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 ASGuard Security Košice ASGuard Security Košice 3 2 1 0 18 5 13 7
2 Julius Meinl Julius Meinl 3 2 1 0 17 5 12 7
3 JT International JT International 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
4 OST OST 3 0 0 3 2 21 -19 0

Group H

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Westone3 Westone3 3 3 0 0 15 2 13 9
2 BKMK Werbedesign BKMK Werbedesign 3 2 0 1 13 3 10 6
3 DXC Technology DXC Technology 3 1 0 2 10 7 3 3
4 Greco Group MFC Greco Group MFC 3 0 0 3 3 29 -26 0

Group I

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti 3 2 0 1 9 4 5 6
2 Hotel Sport Hotel Sport 3 1 1 1 7 8 -1 4
3 Karampana Karampana 3 1 1 1 5 8 -3 4
4 Ironi Ben Dor Ironi Ben Dor 3 1 0 2 6 7 -1 3

Group J

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Autovip Garden Simleu Silvaniei Autovip Garden Simleu Silvaniei 3 3 0 0 8 2 6 9
2 Pruska Mesopromet Franca Pruska Mesopromet Franca 3 2 0 1 7 5 2 6
3 Zenit Nord Zenit Nord 3 1 0 2 3 6 -3 3
4 FC Mobile Service FC Mobile Service 3 0 0 3 1 6 -5 0

Group K

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Juventus Sibiu Juventus Sibiu 3 3 0 0 16 4 12 9
2 Mira AD Mira AD 3 2 0 1 13 8 5 6
3 Tiki Taka Tiki Taka 3 1 0 2 8 16 -8 3
4 Baqa al-Gharbiyye Baqa al-Gharbiyye 3 0 0 3 7 16 -9 0

Group L

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Art Metali Junajted Art Metali Junajted 3 2 0 1 19 7 12 6
2 Aramis SE - Mad Dogs Aramis SE - Mad Dogs 3 2 0 1 12 7 5 6
3 Atlético Most Atlético Most 3 2 0 1 13 10 3 6
4 NK Herceg Bosna Tirol NK Herceg Bosna Tirol 3 0 0 3 2 22 -20 0

Group M

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb 3 3 0 0 18 1 17 9
2 Kartal SE 5+1 Kartal SE 5+1 3 2 0 1 15 3 12 6
3 Brothers Brothers 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4 3
4 Carbonara Kids Carbonara Kids 3 0 0 3 1 26 -25 0

Group N

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Polimark Polimark 3 2 1 0 12 8 4 7
2 Banco Casino Devils Banco Casino Devils 3 1 1 1 13 9 4 4
3 FC Sanglas FC Sanglas 3 0 2 1 8 11 -3 2
4 Odin Fiai Odin Fiai 3 0 2 1 6 11 -5 2

Group O

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 Danco Pro Bucuresti Danco Pro Bucuresti 3 2 1 0 11 2 9 7
2 ECECE-Energofish ECECE-Energofish 3 2 1 0 10 2 8 7
3 LZGT LZGT 3 1 0 2 7 7 0 3
4 Dinamo Calabria Dinamo Calabria 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0

Group P

  # Team   MP W D L GF GA +/- Pts
1 MAV Sport Timisoara MAV Sport Timisoara 3 3 0 0 11 5 6 9
2 Valter Valter 3 2 0 1 9 5 4 6
3 Sunnyland Sunnyland 3 1 0 2 9 10 -1 3
4 Hunterek Hunterek 3 0 0 3 1 10 -9 0

News