Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

Coriolan Bacau

0 : 0
(1:2p)

Stage Final

Finished

PITCH 1

MAV Sport Timisoara

Nothing to see here.

Last 32
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Last 16
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-
Team
-

Final

9.9.2018

16:15

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

flag 0 : 0
(1 : 2 pen)
flag

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

Third place

9.9.2018

14:00

TAZ

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

JSB

Semifinals

9.9.2018

10:00

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

flag 3 : 3
(3 : 2 pen)
flag

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

TAZ

9.9.2018

10:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 0
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

Quarterfinals

8.9.2018

16:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 5 : 0
Forfeited

FC ECOLUX

FC ECOLUX

FC ECOLUX

8.9.2018

16:00

TAZ

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

flag 1 : 1
(3 : 2 pen)
flag

Julius Meinl

Julius Meinl

Julius Meinl

8.9.2018

16:00

Valter

Valter

Valter

flag 0 : 0
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

8.9.2018

16:00

Lomanose

Lomanose

Lomanose

2 : 2
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Last 16

8.9.2018

10:00

Lomanose

Lomanose

Lomanose

1 : 1
(3 : 1 pen)
flag

ECECE-Energofish

ECECE

ECECE

8.9.2018

10:00

FC ECOLUX

FC ECOLUX

FC ECOLUX

1 : 0 flag

Polimark

Polimark

Polimark

8.9.2018

10:00

Westone3

Westone3

Westone3

1 : 5 flag

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

TAZ

8.9.2018

10:00

Julius Meinl

Julius Meinl

Julius Meinl

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 1 pen)
flag

Danco Pro Bucuresti

Danco Pro Bucuresti

Danco Pro Bucuresti

8.9.2018

10:00

ASGuard

ASGuard Security Košice

ASGuard

flag 0 : 2 flag

Valter

Valter

Valter

8.9.2018

10:00

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

flag 4 : 3 flag

Art Metali Junajted

Art Metali Junajted

Art Metali Junajted

8.9.2018

10:00

KCM 2000

KCM 2000 Group Plovdiv

KCM 2000

flag 2 : 5 flag

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

JSB

8.9.2018

10:00

BKMK Werbedesign

BKMK Werbedesign

BKMK Werbedesign

flag 3 : 4 flag

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

Last 32

7.9.2018

16:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 3 : 1

Kartal SE 5+1

Kartal SE 5+1

Kartal SE 5+1

7.9.2018

16:00

Polimark

Polimark

Polimark

flag 1 : 0 flag

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

7.9.2018

16:00

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

Dinamo Zagreb

flag 0 : 3 flag

ECECE-Energofish

ECECE

ECECE

7.9.2018

16:00

TAZ

Tanzmannschaft Bucuresti

TAZ

flag 2 : 2
(4 : 3 pen)
flag

Pruska Mesopromet Franca

Pruska Mesopromet Franca

Pruska Mesopromet Franca

7.9.2018

16:00

Autovip Garden Simleu Silvaniei

Autovip Garden Simleu Silvaniei

Autovip Garden Simleu Silvaniei

2 : 4 flag

Valter

Valter

Valter

7.9.2018

16:00

Art Metali Junajted

Art Metali Junajted

Art Metali Junajted

flag 1 : 0 flag

Mira AD

Mira AD

Mira AD

7.9.2018

16:00

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

MAV Sport Timisoara

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 1 pen)

Hotel Sport

Hotel Sport

Hotel Sport

7.9.2018

16:00

Danco Pro Bucuresti

Danco Pro Bucuresti

Danco Pro Bucuresti

flag 0 : 0
(2 : 1 pen)

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

7.9.2018

15:00

Westone3

Westone3

Westone3

4 : 2 flag

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

FC Boromir

7.9.2018

15:00

Prestige MFC

Prestige MFC

Prestige MFC

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 3 pen)
flag

BKMK Werbedesign

BKMK Werbedesign

BKMK Werbedesign

7.9.2018

15:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 2 : 3 flag

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

Coriolan Bacau

7.9.2018

15:00

FC ECOLUX

FC ECOLUX

FC ECOLUX

2 : 1 flag

Boca C5 Livorno

Boca C5 Livorno

Boca C5 Livorno

7.9.2018

15:00

Fapuma

Fapuma FC

Fapuma

2 : 3

Lomanose

Lomanose

Lomanose

7.9.2018

15:00

ASGuard

ASGuard Security Košice

ASGuard

flag 1 : 0 flag

Milky Group Bio Sofia

Milky Group Bio Sofia

Milky Group Bio Sofia

7.9.2018

15:00

KCM 2000

KCM 2000 Group Plovdiv

KCM 2000

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 1 pen)
flag

Sokolovi Istocno Sarajevo

Sokolovi Istocno Sarajevo

Sokolovi Istocno Sarajevo

7.9.2018

15:00

DOK

DOK

DOK