Looking for results, matches or statistics?
Download the official app of EMF Euro 2017!

Ecos

1 : 1
(11:12p)

Stage FM

Finished

PITCH 1

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Nothing to see here.

Final Matches

10.9.2017

18:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 1 : 1
(11 : 12 pen)
flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Plate Final

10.9.2017

17:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 2 : 2
(0 : 2 pen)
flag

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

Semi Final

10.9.2017

15:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 1 flag

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

10.9.2017

15:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 0 : 1 flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Quarter Final

10.9.2017

12:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 1 : 1
(2 : 1 pen)
flag

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

10.9.2017

12:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 0
(2 : 1 pen)
flag

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

10.9.2017

12:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 2 : 1 flag

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

10.9.2017

12:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag 3 : 2 flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

Last 16

10.9.2017

09:00

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

0 : 2 flag

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

10.9.2017

09:00

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

flag 6 : 3 flag

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

10.9.2017

09:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag 6 : 0 flag

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

10.9.2017

09:00

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

flag 0 : 1 flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

10.9.2017

09:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 2 : 1 flag

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

10.9.2017

09:00

FC Boromir

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag 1 : 2 flag

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

10.9.2017

09:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 4 : 1 flag

Old Boys

Old Boys

Old Boys

10.9.2017

09:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag 2 : 1 flag

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

Last 32

9.9.2017

18:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 2 : 2
(3 : 2 pen)
flag

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

9.9.2017

18:00

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

flag 2 : 2
(0 : 2 pen)
flag

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

9.9.2017

18:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 4 : 1 flag

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

9.9.2017

18:00

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

flag 4 : 1 flag

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

9.9.2017

18:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag 2 : 1 flag

Meteksan

Meteksan

Meteksan

9.9.2017

18:00

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

flag 1 : 0

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

9.9.2017

18:00

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

flag 2 : 1 flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

9.9.2017

18:00

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

flag 1 : 4 flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

9.9.2017

18:00

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

flag 5 : 2

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

9.9.2017

18:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag 7 : 2 flag

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

9.9.2017

17:00

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

flag 2 : 2
(3 : 1 pen)

FC Letka

FC Letka

FC Letka

9.9.2017

17:00

Old Boys

Old Boys

Old Boys

flag 0 : 0
(5 : 4 pen)
flag

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

9.9.2017

12:00

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

flag 8 : 1 flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

9.9.2017

12:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 0 : 0
(6 : 5 pen)
flag

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

9.9.2017

12:00

FC Boromir

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag 1 : 0 flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

9.9.2017

00:00

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

0 : 0
(3 : 2 pen)
flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

CB Kula

Qualification for last 32

9.9.2017

15:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

flag 1 : 4 flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

9.9.2017

15:00

Meteksan

Meteksan

Meteksan

flag 3 : 2 flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

9.9.2017

15:00

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

1 : 1
(3 : 1 pen)

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

9.9.2017

14:00

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

0 : 1 flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

9.9.2017

14:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag 5 : 0
Forfeited
flag

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

9.9.2017

14:00

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

flag 1 : 1
(1 : 2 pen)
flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

9.9.2017

14:00

FC Letka

FC Letka

FC Letka

2 : 0 flag

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

9.9.2017

14:00

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

flag 3 : 7 flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

9.9.2017

14:00

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

flag 3 : 0

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

Elec Perseo

9.9.2017

14:00

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

flag 2 : 3

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

9.9.2017

14:00

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

1 : 2 flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

CB Kula

9.9.2017

14:00

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

flag 3 : 0

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

9.9.2017

14:00

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

flag 2 : 4 flag

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Basic Group

9.9.2017

12:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 4 : 0 flag

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

9.9.2017

12:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 1 : 1 flag

Meteksan

Meteksan

Meteksan

9.9.2017

12:00

KMF Napoli

Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat

KMF Napoli

flag 1 : 3 flag

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

9.9.2017

12:00

Team Panto Group

Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA

Team Panto Group

flag 8 : 0

MFC Bulgari Sofia

MFC Bulgari Sofia

MFC Bulgari Sofia

9.9.2017

12:00

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

flag 3 : 3 flag

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

9.9.2017

12:00

UniCredit Bank Serbia

UniCredit Bank Serbia

UniCredit Bank Serbia

3 : 6 flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

9.9.2017

12:00

Ironi Ben Dor

Ironi Ben Dor

Ironi Ben Dor

flag 4 : 3

Valyatsite Sofia

Valyatsite Sofia

Valyatsite Sofia

9.9.2017

12:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 6 : 1 flag

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

9.9.2017

11:00

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

0 : 0 flag

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

9.9.2017

11:00

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

flag 5 : 2

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

9.9.2017

11:00

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

flag 2 : 2 flag

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

9.9.2017

11:00

Farma Prom

Farma Prom

Farma Prom

flag 0 : 1 flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

9.9.2017

11:00

Lunar Gato

Lunar Gato

Lunar Gato

flag 4 : 5 flag

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

9.9.2017

11:00

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

5 : 2 flag

FK Valter

FK Valter

FK Valter

9.9.2017

11:00

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

Dadi/Eurozox NO-MI

flag 1 : 1 flag

CB Kula

CB Kula

CB Kula

9.9.2017

11:00

Elec Perseo

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

3 : 2

Sixte Ways Genappe

SWG

SWG

9.9.2017

11:00

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

CS Luceafarul Cluj Napoca

flag 6 : 2 flag

Szemérem Ajax

Szemérem Ajax

Szemérem Ajax

9.9.2017

11:00

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

9 : 1 flag

MNK Drage

MNK Drage

MNK Drage

9.9.2017

10:00

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

Dentim Clinic Katowice

flag 9 : 2 flag

Zenit Nord

Zenit Nord

Zenit Nord

9.9.2017

10:00

ECECE

ECECE

ECECE

flag 2 : 1 flag

Imperium EBS lasi

Imperium EBS lasi

Imperium EBS lasi

9.9.2017

10:00

MNK Črešnjevo

MNK Črešnjevo

MNK Črešnjevo

flag 3 : 4 flag

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

Árpád FC

9.9.2017

10:00

Kopli City

Kopli City

Kopli City

2 : 4 flag

Asd Boca C5 Livorno

Boca C5

Boca C5

9.9.2017

10:00

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

Ostravský Zábřeh

flag 1 : 0 flag

IKZ Graz

IKZ Graz

IKZ Graz

9.9.2017

10:00

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

Restaurace u Pecků Praha

flag 1 : 2 flag

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

9.9.2017

10:00

Old Boys

Old Boys

Old Boys

flag 4 : 2

L-Trade Zvolen

L-Trade Zvolen

L-Trade Zvolen

9.9.2017

10:00

FC Letka

FC Letka

FC Letka

0 : 1 flag

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

Caffe Verona

9.9.2017

10:00

FC Boromir

FC Boromir Ramnicu Valcea

FC Boromir

flag 4 : 0 flag

ŠD Prežganje

ŠD Prežganje

ŠD  Prežganje

9.9.2017

10:00

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

L Lourosa FC/ Florgrade

flag 1 : 1

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

Laguna Pardubice

9.9.2017

09:00

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

Szigetszentmiklós 4IG

flag 3 : 2 flag

Giro CF - Molde Azul

Giro CF

Giro CF

9.9.2017

09:00

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

Mé-Szi Frucht KFT

flag 2 : 6 flag

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

Hadera Lions

9.9.2017

09:00

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

Aramis SE - Mad Dogs

flag 4 : 6 flag

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

Bonde Sem Freio

9.9.2017

09:00

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

KCM AD Plovdiv

flag 0 : 3 flag

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

Ary & Roby

9.9.2017

09:00

Brothers

Brothers

Brothers

flag 2 : 5

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

Active Commerce Sofia

9.9.2017

09:00

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

MNK Biljevac

9 : 0

JT International

JT International

JT International

9.9.2017

09:00

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

Golden Boys

flag 4 : 0 flag

El Dorado

Eld

Eld

9.9.2017

09:00

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

WhoYaPlayin´ FC

flag 0 : 2

Vadias Sofia

Vadias Sofia

Vadias Sofia

9.9.2017

09:00

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

Sunnyland

flag 2 : 2 flag

Mexicans

Mexicans

Mexicans

9.9.2017

09:00

JakoSport

JakoSport

JakoSport

flag 1 : 5

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

HP Sofia

8.9.2017

17:00

Meteksan

Meteksan

Meteksan

flag 1 : 2

MFC Bulgari Sofia

MFC Bulgari Sofia

MFC Bulgari Sofia

8.9.2017

17:00

Ecos

Ecos

Ecos

flag 4 : 1 flag

Montenegro proizvodnja/Panto INA

Team Panto Group

Team Panto Group

8.9.2017

17:00

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

Sbornaya Blagoevgrad

flag 2 : 6 flag

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

Julius Meinl & Paper Moon

8.9.2017

17:00

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

FC Nikers

flag 3 : 0

Valyatsite Sofia

Valyatsite Sofia

Valyatsite Sofia

8.9.2017

17:00

JSB

Juventus Sibiu

JSB

flag 5 : 0 flag

Ironi Ben Dor

Ironi Ben Dor

Ironi Ben Dor

8.9.2017

17:00

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

MAV Glissando

flag 3 : 2 flag

Minifudbal klub Napoli Tivat

KMF Napoli

KMF Napoli

8.9.2017

16:00

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

DOK Šabac

flag 2 : 2

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

Lev Ins Sofia

8.9.2017

16:00

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

Polimark Unisol Group

3 : 0 flag

Farma Prom

Farma Prom

Farma Prom

8.9.2017

16:00

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

ZAMM mC

flag 2 : 5

Electricidad Perseo

Elec Perseo

Elec Perseo

8.9.2017

16:00

Lunar Gato

Lunar Gato

Lunar Gato

flag 2 : 2

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

Karmacsi Autó-GBB

8.9.2017

16:00

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

National Iron Team

flag 4 : 1

Sixte Ways Genappe

SWG

SWG

8.9.2017

16:00

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

NK Kapela Ekosen

flag 6 : 1

UniCredit Bank Serbia

UniCredit Bank Serbia

UniCredit Bank Serbia

8.9.2017

16:00

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

Tipex AS

flag 6 : 2 flag

FK Valter

FK Valter

FK Valter

8.9.2017

16:00

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

Tiki Taka Warszawa

flag 4 : 1 flag

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

Recambios Pando

8.9.2017

16:00

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

Banco Casino Devils

4 : 2 flag

MNK Drage

MNK Drage

MNK Drage

8.9.2017

16:00

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

MFK Karampana

flag 0 : 1 flag

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

Sanorom Bolotesti

8.9.2017

15:00

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

Transylvania FC

flag 2 : 2 flag

Imperium EBS lasi

Imperium EBS lasi

Imperium EBS lasi

8.9.2017

15:00

CB Kula

CB Kula

CB Kula

flag 5 : 3 flag

Szemérem Ajax

Szemérem Ajax